Is Dole® Fruit Bowls® Diced Peaches In 100% Juice Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peaches, White Grape Juice from Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Acerola Juice from Concentrate (Water, Acerola Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, and Lemon Juice from Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate).
Check Dole® Fruit Bowls® Diced Peaches In 100% Juice Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole® Fruit Bowls® Diced Peaches In 100% Juice Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole® Fruit Bowls® Diced Peaches In 100% Juice Cups is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


