Is Dole Fruit Bowls, Pineapple, Peach, and Mango in Slightly Sweetened Coconut Water, 4 Ounce (4 Cups) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Coconut Water From Concentrate (Water, Coconut Water Concentrate), Pineapple, Peaches, Mango, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid, Incl, Added Sugars - 3G - 6%, Vitamin D - - 0%, Calcium - - 0%, Iron - - 0%, Potassium - 16- 4%, Vitamin C - 2- 30%
Check Dole Fruit Bowls, Pineapple, Peach, and Mango in Slightly Sweetened Coconut Water, 4 Ounce (4 Cups) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit Bowls, Pineapple, Peach, and Mango in Slightly Sweetened Coconut Water, 4 Ounce (4 Cups) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
PINEAPPLE TIDBITS IN WATER SWEETENED WITH STEVIA & MONK FRUIT EXTRACTS, PINEAPPLE TIDBITS
Dole Fruit Bowls Yellow Cling Diced Peaches in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Yellow Cling Diced Peaches, 4 oz
Where to buy
Dole Fruit Bowls, Pineapple, Peach, and Mango in Slightly Sweetened Coconut Water, 4 Ounce (4 Cups) is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


