Is Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Peach Apple Mixations, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pineapple, Peach Sauce (Peaches, Water, Sugar, And Citric Acid), Apple Sauce (Apples, Water, Sugar, And Citric Acid), Water, Tapioca Starch, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Peach Apple Mixations, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Peach Apple Mixations, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Dole Fruit Bowls Pineapple Peach Apple Mixations, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


