Is Dole Fruit in Juice Pineapple & Mandarins Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruits in Variable Proportion 62% (Pineapple, Mandarin Oranges), Pear Juice from Concentrate 28%, White Grape Juice from Concentrate 9%, Natural Flavouring, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Dole Fruit in Juice Pineapple & Mandarins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Fruit in Juice Pineapple & Mandarins is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Fruit · Piece, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go