Is Dole Fruit Salad Mix In Natural Juice 432g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Egg free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit (67%) [Red and Yellow Papaya, Pineapple, Cherries {Colour 127}], Pineapple Juice, Water, White Grape Concentrate, Acidity Regulator Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Dole Fruit Salad Mix In Natural Juice 432g against your own diets in the app.