Is DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE BANANA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, WATER, BANANA PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


