Is DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE PINEAPPLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
APPLE PUREE, WATER, PINEAPPLE PUREE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOLE, FRUITOCRACY, SQUEEZABLE FRUIT POUCH, APPLE PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Smucker's Fruit Spread Strawberry Jelly Squeezable 20oz BTL
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Outshine Pineapple Frozen Fruit Bars, Non-GMO, Gluten Free, 6 Ct
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


