Is Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Peaches, Pears, Apples, Carrageenan, Cochineal Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Fumaric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Mali Acid, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Caramel Colour, Ascorbic Acid. May Contain Pits Or Pit Fragments.
Check Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Gelee Fruits Melanges Dans Gelee Aux Cerises in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable


