Is Dole Italian Salad Blend, 10 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce, Radicchio
Check Dole Italian Salad Blend, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Italian Salad Blend, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Olive Garden Signature Italian Dressing 16 fl. oz. Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Dole Italian Salad Blend, 10 Oz is available at 8 retailers
Central MarketH-E-BHy-VeeIGAMeijerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterNeutral
Texture
Crisp
Commonly used for
SaladMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


