Is Dole Jaya 100% Juice Pineapple & Mango 8.4 oz Cans Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Clarified Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Clarified Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Mango Puree, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)

Check Dole Jaya 100% Juice Pineapple & Mango 8.4 oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Jaya 100% Juice Pineapple & Mango 8.4 oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieOn The Go