Is Dole Juice 100% Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice From Concentrate (Water, Concentrated Orange Juice).
Check Dole Juice 100% Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Juice 100% Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


