Is Dole Lemonade 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 12 - 144 fl oz (4.26 l) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, citric acid, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, sodium polyphosphates (to protect flavor), gum arabic, potassium benzoate (preserves freshness), potassium sorbate (preserves freshness), glycerol ester of rosin, natural flavor, calcium disodium edta (to protect flavor), yellow 5

Check Dole Lemonade 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 12 - 144 fl oz (4.26 l) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Lemonade 12 - 12 fl oz (355 ml) cans 12 - 144 fl oz (4.26 l) is available at 3 retailers

WalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweetAcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go