Is Dole Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Dole Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mandarin Oranges in Fruit Juice is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


