Is Dole Mandarin Oranges Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Sugar, White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid
Check Dole Mandarin Oranges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mandarin Oranges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mandarin Oranges is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


