Is Dole Mandarines Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Stevia Leaf Extract.
Check Dole Mandarines against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mandarines in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSalad


