Is Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango
Check Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) is available at 6 retailers
RalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping


