Is Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango

Check Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Mango, Chunks 5 - 8 oz (227 g) bags 40 oz (2.5 lbs) 1.13 kg) is available at 6 retailers

RalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleMeijer

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping