Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dole Mango Chunks in 100% Fruit Juice Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANGO, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE CONCENTRATE), LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS AND ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION.

Check Dole Mango Chunks in 100% Fruit Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladSmoothie
Egg Free? Dole Mango Chunks in 100% Fruit Juice | Spoonful