Is Dole Mango Slices in Heavy Syrup, Good Source of Vitamin C, 15.5 oz Can Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mango, Water, Sugar, and Citric Acid.
Check Dole Mango Slices in Heavy Syrup, Good Source of Vitamin C, 15.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mango Slices in Heavy Syrup, Good Source of Vitamin C, 15.5 oz Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mango Slices in Heavy Syrup, Good Source of Vitamin C, 15.5 oz Can is available at 3 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsAmazon
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing


