Is Dole Mango Strawberry Fruit Juice Drink Energy Delight, Mango Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE), MANGO PUREE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CAFFEINE FROM GREEN TEA EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), STEVIA EXTRACT, THIAMIN (VITAMIN B1), COBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), AND PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6).

Check Dole Mango Strawberry Fruit Juice Drink Energy Delight, Mango Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking