Is Dole Mixed Fruit in 100% Fruit Juice Cups, 7 oz, 12 Ct Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fruit (Pineapple, Peaches, Pears), White Grape Juice from Concentrate (Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate), Lemon Juice from Concentrate (Water, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (to Promote Color Retention) and Citric Acid.
Check Dole Mixed Fruit in 100% Fruit Juice Cups, 7 oz, 12 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mixed Fruit in 100% Fruit Juice Cups, 7 oz, 12 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
Welch's Mixed Fruit Fruit Snacks
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Where to buy
Dole Mixed Fruit in 100% Fruit Juice Cups, 7 oz, 12 Ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Piece


