Is DOLE, MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE), PINEAPPLE, PEACHES, PEARS, APPLES, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (WATER, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE), NATURAL FLAVORS, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROMOTE COLOR RETENTION), AND CITRIC ACID.

Check DOLE, MIXED FRUIT IN 100% FRUIT JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie