Is Dole Mixed Fruit In Peach Jelly 4X123g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Fruit in Variable Proportions (20%) (Peach, Pear, Pineapple), Sugar, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavourings, Acidity Regulators: Sodium Citrate, Citric Acid, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Natural Colours: Beta Carotene And Sweet Potato Extract
Check Dole Mixed Fruit In Peach Jelly 4X123g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Mixed Fruit In Peach Jelly 4X123g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Mixed Fruit In Peach Jelly 4X123g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Pouch


