Is Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges Sweetened with Monk Fruit Concentrate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mandarin Oranges, Water, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), To Promote Color Retention, Stevia Extract, Monk Fruit Extract
Check Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges Sweetened with Monk Fruit Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges Sweetened with Monk Fruit Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
(4 Cups) Dole Fruit Bowls No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges, 4 oz cups
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
ORIGINAL 100% VEGETABLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED INGREDIENTS, ORIGINAL
Where to buy
Dole No Sugar Added Mandarin Oranges Sweetened with Monk Fruit Concentrate is available at 11 retailers
About this product
Fruit · Can


