This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Dole Orange Blend 100% Juice Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PEAR JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), AND GELLAN GUM (STABILIZER)

Check Dole Orange Blend 100% Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Dole Orange Blend 100% Juice | Spoonful