Is Dole Organic Lollipops Peanut Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rice Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid, Colored With Organic Concentrates (turmeric, Carrot, Pumpkin, Apple, Blackcurrant).

Check Dole Organic Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go