Is Dole® Organics Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice 4-4 oz. Cups Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Mandarin Oranges, Organic White Grape Juice From Concentrate (Water, Organic White Grape Juice Concentrate), Ascorbic Acid (To Promote Color Retention), Citric Acid
Check Dole® Organics Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice 4-4 oz. Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole® Organics Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice 4-4 oz. Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dole® Organics Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice 4-4 oz. Cups is available at 3 retailers
H-E-BWalmartWegmans
About this product
Fruit · Cup
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBreakfastTopping


