Is Dole Organics Pineapple Chunks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pineapple

Check Dole Organics Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Organics Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladSmoothie