Is Dole Peaches and Creme Parfait Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peaches, Water, Sugar, Coconut Powder, Modified Food Starch, Glucose Syrup, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) to Promote Color Retention, Carrageenan, Casein (a Milk Derivative), Locust Bean Gum, and Beta Carotene (Color).

Check Dole Peaches and Creme Parfait against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Unknown

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item
Wheat Free? Dole Peaches and Creme Parfait | Spoonful