Is Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Description
pineapple in juice

Description
pineapple in juice
Ingredients
Pineapple (69%), Pineapple juice
Check Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Chunks in Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
About this product
Fruit · Can, Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladMeal PrepTopping


