Is Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (69%), Pineapple Juice (31%)

Check Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing
Peanut Free? Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g | Spoonful