Is Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Pineapple (69%), Pineapple Juice (31%)
Check Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice 227g is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladGarnishing


