Is Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLES (63%), PINEAPPLE JUICE (37%).
Check Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
100% CRANBERRY JUICE BLEND OF 4 JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Dole Pineapple Crushed In Juice is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Fruit · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingCooking BaseSaladBaking


