Is Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (89.3%), Sugar, Water, Acidity Regulator (330)

Check Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Crushed In Syrup 439g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBakingMeal Prep