Is Dole Pineapple Fruit in Juice 4x113g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple 66.1%, Pineapple Juice 33.8%, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Dole Pineapple Fruit in Juice 4x113g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Fruit in Juice 4x113g is available at 3 retailers

MorrisonsOcadoTesco

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepSaladSmoothie