Is Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (73%), Pineapple Juice.

Check Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieSaladTopping
Oat Free? Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice 822g | Spoonful