Is Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Reconstituted Clarified Pineapple Juice.
Check Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Dole Pineapple Pieces In Juice is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Fruit · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladIngredientTopping


