Is Dole Pineapple Sliced In Syrup, 20 Ounce -- 12 per case. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Water, Sugar And Citric Acid

Check Dole Pineapple Sliced In Syrup, 20 Ounce -- 12 per case. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Sliced In Syrup, 20 Ounce -- 12 per case. is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Slice, Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCookingBaking