Is Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz, 6 Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice, Clarified Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Clarified Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Pineapple Juice From Concentrate (Water, Pineapple Juice Concentrate), Citric Acid

Check Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Can, Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCookingSmoothie