Is Dole Pineapple Slices In Juice 822g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple (73%), Pineapple Juice.

Check Dole Pineapple Slices In Juice 822g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Pineapple Slices In Juice 822g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping
Oat Free? Dole Pineapple Slices In Juice 822g | Spoonful