Is Dole Ready-Cut Fruit Strawberries, Peaches, Banana 12/14 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

strawberries, peaches, bananas, ascorbic acid (to promote color retention), citric acid, malic acid

Check Dole Ready-Cut Fruit Strawberries, Peaches, Banana 12/14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Ready-Cut Fruit Strawberries, Peaches, Banana 12/14 oz is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleHarris TeeterJewel-OscoMeijerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerVitacostVonsWegmans

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladTopping