Is Dole Romaine Hearts Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romaine Hearts
Check Dole Romaine Hearts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Romaine Hearts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
Dole Fruit Bowls Mandarin Oranges in 100% Fruit Juice, 4 Oz Bowls, 4 Cups of Fruit
Trader Joe's Hearts of Palm Pasta
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Where to buy
Dole Romaine Hearts is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
NeutralBitterHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingMeal Prep


