Is Dole Salad Blends - Chopped Romaine Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romaine Lettuce
Check Dole Salad Blends - Chopped Romaine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Salad Blends - Chopped Romaine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Briannas® Home Style Rich Poppy Seed Salad Dressing - 12 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Dole Salad Blends - Chopped Romaine is available at 4 retailers
WalmartUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSide Dish


