Is Dole Slawesome Mango Sriracha Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetables: Green Cabbage, Red Cabbage, Carrots. Dressing: Soybean Oil, Sugar, Water, Sriracha Chili (red Chili Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Sugar, Salt, Spice), Distilled Vinegar, Mango Puree, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Egg Yolk, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Dried Onion, Rice Starch, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Dried Garlic, Onion Powder, Brown Sugar. Sesame Seeds. Contains: Egg,sesame Seeds.

Check Dole Slawesome Mango Sriracha against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Slawesome Mango Sriracha is available at 1 retailer

Metro

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSnackingTopping