Is Dole Sliced Peaches No Sugar Added Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clingstone Peaches, Water, Natural Flavours, Ascorbic Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose

Check Dole Sliced Peaches No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Sliced Peaches No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep