Is Dole Soft Serve Mix, Pineapple, 4.40 Pound Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Stabilizers (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Karaya Gum, Pectin), Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Flavor (Contains Pineapple Juice Powder), Modified Food Starch, Malic Acid, Beta Carotene (Color), Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)
Check Dole Soft Serve Mix, Pineapple, 4.40 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Soft Serve Mix, Pineapple, 4.40 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookie Single Serve Mix - 2oz
Dole Pineapple Slices in 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple, 20 Oz
Dole Pineapple Tidbits in 100% Pineapple Juice 20 oz. Can
Where to buy
Dole Soft Serve Mix, Pineapple, 4.40 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Powder


