Is Dole Soft Serve Mix, Strawberry, 4.5 Pound Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Stabilizers (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Karaya Gum, Pectin), Coconut Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of Each Of The Following: Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural Flavor (Contains Orange Juice), Color (Tumeric Extract, Fruit & Vegetable Juice, Annatto Extract), Modified Food Starch, Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking)

Check Dole Soft Serve Mix, Strawberry, 4.5 Pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Soft Serve Mix, Strawberry, 4.5 Pound is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Ice Cream · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep