Is Dole Sweet Citrus Organic Salad Kit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Baby Spinach,organic Citrus Vinaigrette: Expeller Pressed Soybean Oil, Water, Cane Sugar, Orange Juice Concentrate, White Wine Vinegar, Honey, White Balsamic Vinegar (White Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must), Contains Less Than 2% Of: Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Basil, Dehydrated Garlic, Orange Oil, Spices, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Organic Cranberries: Cranberries, Evaporated Cane Juice, Sunflower Oil, Organic Feta Cheese: Feta Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Powdered Cellulose (To Prevent Caking), Organiccontains: Soy, Milk

Check Dole Sweet Citrus Organic Salad Kit against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Sweet Citrus Organic Salad Kit is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSaltyTangySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchOn The Go