Is Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pineapple, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Pina, Aqua, Azucar, Acido Citrico, Y Acido Ascorbico (Vitamina C)
Check Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dole Tidbits In Light Syrup Pineapple 81 Oz Pouch is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSalad


