Is Dole Tropical Gold Pineapple Chunks Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Pineapple Juice.

Check Dole Tropical Gold Pineapple Chunks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dole Tropical Gold Pineapple Chunks is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping